Budget Committee

Budget Committee Members

Board Member
Board Term Expires
Committee Member
Committee Term Expires
Jim Kildea, Chair 6/20/2021 Craig McDaniel 6/30/2019
Greg Gerding, Vice-Chair 6/30/2021 Tom Klipfel 6/30/2020
Rick Wells 6/30/2019 Michelle Kutzler 6/30/2020
Shelly Brown 6/30/2019 Kimberly Lopez 6/30/2020
Shelley Niemann 6/30/2021 Ron VanOrden 6/30/2019